Rodamiento de rodillos cónicos Timken 537/532X, Diámetro exterior: 107.95 mm | Diámetro interior: 50.8 mm | Anchura: 28.575 mm

Tapered Roller Bearing Multi-Bearing Kit

Ver información técnica

Referencias

Timken:537/532X
Rubix:500053750001
EAN:0053893651514
brand logo

Resumen técnico

Diámetro interior50.8 mm
Diámetro exterior107.95 mm
Anchura28.575 mm
Ver todas las caracteristicas

Detalles de producto : 537/532X 99401 @


Timken® tapered roller bearings manage both radial and thrust loads, even in the most unforgiving conditions. Our flagship product, they are available in thousands of combinations and various configurations, often featuring customized geometries, engineered surfaces or specialized sealing solutions.

Aplicaciones

General industrial and automotive applications

Información técnica


Atributos
Dimensiones logísticas (lar. x an. x al.)36,513x107,95x107,95 mm
Peso neto1423 g
Dimensiones del embalaje (lar. x an. x al.)49,022x116,332x116,332 mm
Diámetro interior50.8 mm
Diámetro exterior107.95 mm
Anchura28.575 mm
Peso1.5 kg
Seriets (tapered single)
Anchura de rodamiento total36.513 mm
Carga estática básica, radial - C0r206000 N
Carga dinámica básica, radial - Cr44600 N
215,23 € Sin IVA
/ unidad
260,43 € IVA incluido
  • Entrega estimada (15) días

Vea nuestros productos de categorías relacionadas